Make your own free website on Tripod.com

3/01/04

 M I N I - M C K E N N E Y S T A N D I N G S

U N I T 223

CATEGORY A - ROOKIE OF THE YEAR

Gerald L Van Mill      

6944 Saint James Dr Edwardsville IL 62025-5356      

23.79

Daniel J Hauk          

15428 1st Ave Mason IL 62443-3700                   

22.29

Mrs Mary M Parker   

1445 Circle Crest Dr Eddyville KY 42038-7576     

18.16

CATEGORY B - JUNIOR MASTER OF THE YEAR

Mrs Peggy F Eastburn   

PO Box 7546 Paducah KY 42002-7546                   

22.37

Mr Norman F Allen      

601 W Illinois St Oblong IL 62449-1140                

16.37

Mrs Billie C Jacobini  

137 Jacobini Rd Cobden IL 62920-2000               

7.97

CATEGORY C - CLUB MASTER OF THE YEAR

Bud H Hawkins          

14648 N Lost Lake Ln Mt Vernon IL 62864-8096         

58.66

Mrs Nancy L Moorhead   

PO Box 24 Summerfield IL 62289-0024             

41.01

Ms Lois Hartke         

701 N Parkview St Effingham IL 62401-3250            

31.07

 

CATEGORY D - SECTIONAL MASTER OF THE YEAR

Mr Paul F Quayle       

79 Point Cir Gilbertsville KY 42044-9249          

170.24

Ms Elaine J Triebes    

430 Buena Vista St Edwardsville IL 62025-2006            

 74.86

Mr Robert J Johnson    

4922 Chateau Dr Godfrey IL 62035-1630             

 56.62

CATEGORY E - REGIONAL MASTER OF THE YEAR

Ms Glenda Piek         

1300 Saint Louis St Edwardsville IL 62025-1310        

160.23

Mr Stan F Golab        

549 McBride Ave Dupo IL 62239-1035               

139.78

Mrs Jane A Baker                   

6600 Saint Andrews Dr Paducah KY 42001-8749

111.67

 

CATEGORY F - NABC MASTER OF THE YEAR

Carolyn Koch           

1425 Esic Dr Apt 3 Edwardsville IL 62025-3971            

131.55

Mrs J F White          

315 Pear St Mt Carmel IL 62863                        

100.83

Dr Robert Cundall      

107 Northview Dr Collinsville IL 62234-4746      

90.98

CATEGORY G - LIFE MASTER OF THE YEAR

Brenda Gagnon          

145 Forest View Cv Paducah KY 42003-8757    

153.18

Mr Andrew Carver       

PO Box 56 Edwardsville IL 62025-0056             

150.36

Dr John B Coe          

12761 Webb Hill Rd Ewing IL 62836-1224                

121.01

CATEGORY H - BRONZE LIFE MASTER OF THE YEAR

Mr Christopher Shaw, Jr

1 Quail Run Dr Carlinville IL 62626-9225    

234.79

Mrs Fran Russell       

1335 Palmer Ln Marion IL 62959-8592             

162.26

Ms Norma T Cloyd       

422 Illinois St Paducah KY 42003-5537             

144.20

 

CATEGORY I - SILVER LIFE MASTER OF THE YEAR

H Douglas Edwards      

PO Box 82 Hardin KY 42048-0082                   

180.76

Mrs Julia A Rambo      

1501 Wilford St Mayfield KY 42066-3421                

178.61

Mr Ralph W Rotter Jr   

2134 Johnson Rd Granite City IL 62040-3961           

163.33

CATEGORY J - GOLD LIFE MASTER OF THE YEAR

Mr Donald L Florida    

201 E Grand Prairie St Palestine IL 62451-1254      

273.71

Mr Dalton B Darnell    

1615 Ryan Ave Murray KY 42071-1754             

216.34

Mr John D Burgener     

11611 Lakeshore Dr St Louis MO 63141               

206.14

CATEGORY K - DIAMOND LIFE MASTER OF THE YEAR

Mr Robert A Giles      

400 S Virginia Ave Marion IL 62959-3164                

133.18